FIXTURE 2019
DORADOS
FECHA 1 07 DE SEPTIEMBRE CANCHA
9:30   3   Puelche v/s 3  Pioneros 1
9:30  4    Kanayas v/s 0  San Mamés 2
9:30   3    Petacos v/s  2  Academia 3
Charrúa Libre
FECHA 2 14 DE SEPTIEMBRE CANCHA
11:00 Puleche v/s San Mamés 6
12:30 Pioneros v/s Academia 1
9:30 Petacos v/s Charrúa 6
Kanayas LIBRE
FECHA 3 28 DE SEPTIEMBRE     CANCHA
11:00 Puelche V/S Academia 1
9:30 Pioneros V/S Charrúa 1
12:30 Kanayas V/S Petacos 1
San Mamés LIBRE
FECHA 4 5 DE OCTUBRE     CANCHA
11:00 Academia V/S Charrúa 4
9:30 San Mamés V/S Petacos 4
9:30 Pioneros V/S Kanayas 6
Puelche LIBRE
FECHA 5 12 DE OCTUBRE     CANCHA
12:30 Puelche V/S Charrúa 1
9:30 Academia V/S Kanayas 3
11:00 San Mamés V/S Pioneros 3
PETACOS LIBRE
FECHA 6 19 DE OCTUBRE     CANCHA
9:30 Puelche V/S Petacos 6
11:00 Charrúa V/S Kanayas 4
11:00 Academia V/S San Mamés 6
Pioneros Libre
FECHA 7 26 DE OCTUBRE     CANCHA
11:00 Puelche V/S Kanayas 2
9:30 Petacos V/S Pioneros 3
11:00 Charrúa V/S San Mamés 3
Academia Libre
SEGUNDA RUEDA
FECHA 8 9 DE NOVIEMBRE     CANCHA
9:30 Puelche v/s Pioneros 5
12:30 Kanayas v/s San Mamés 1
9:30 Petacos v/s Academia 6
Charrúa Libre
FECHA 9 16 DE NOVIEMBRE     CANCHA
11:00 Puelche v/s San Mamés 3
9:30 Pioneros v/s Academia 3
9:30 Petacos v/s Charrúa 2
Kanayas LIBRE
FECHA 10 23 DE NOVIEMBRE     CANCHA
11:00 Puelche V/S Academia 6
12:30 Pioneros V/S Charrúa 1
9:30 Kanayas V/S Petacos 6
San Mamés LIBRE
FECHA 11 30 DE NOVIEMBRE     CANCHA
9:30 Academia V/S Charrúa 4
11:00 San Mamés V/S Petacos 4
9:30 Pioneros V/S Kanayas 5
Puelche LIBRE
FECHA 12 7 DE DICIEMBRE     CANCHA
11:00 Puelche V/S Charrúa 4
11:00 Academia V/S Kanayas 1
9:30 San Mamés V/S Pioneros 2
PETACOS LIBRE
FECHA 13 14 DE DICIEMBRE     CANCHA
9:30 Puelche V/S Petacos 1
11:00 Charrúa V/S Kanayas 1
9:30 Academia V/S San Mamés 4
Pioneros Libre
FECHA 14 31 DE OCTUBRE – 10 NOVIEMBRE CANCHA
10:00 Puelche V/S Kanayas 1
10:00 Petacos V/S Pioneros 4
11:40 Charrúa V/S San Mamés 1
Academia Libre

POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG PTOS
Kanayas 6 5 1 0 20 6 14 11
Petacos 6 4 1 1 22 11 11 9
San Mames 6 3 0 3 17 13 4 6
Pioneros 6 2 2 2 14 15 -1 6
Puelche 6 2 2 2 14 20 -6 6
Charrua 6 0 2 4 5 15 -10 2
Academia 6 0 2 4 8 20 -12 2

NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO GOLES
Carlos Collazo Petacos 8
Jorge Valdebenito San Mames 6
Mauricio Pozo Quinteros Kanayas 5
Alejandro Castro Pioneros 4
Eduardo Nuñez Pioneros 4
Francisco  Maffei Dominguez San Mames 4
Santos Huaccha Q Academia 3
jorge gustavo gallo sánchez Puelche 3
Jorge Berrios San Mames 3
eduardo fuentes avendaño Puelche 3
oscar david arias rojas Puelche 2
Carlos Quezada Charrua 2
Rodrigo Barrera San Mames 2
Andres Enrique Vaccaro B Kanayas 2
Enrique Ortiz Academia 2
José Arismendi Pioneros 2
Marcelo Aravena Silva Petacos 2
José Acuña Valdivieso Petacos 2
Manuel Searle Petacos 2
Claudio Rabby Kanayas 2
Gustavo Suhit Petacos 2
Mariano Santos Navarrete S Kanayas 1
Jose Manuel Vial Petacos 1
Juan Carlos Petito Kanayas 1
Hector Rosales Petacos 1
Marcelo Roura S Academia 1
Fredy Aguayo Charrua 1
Rodrigo Alejandro Ballesteros C Kanayas 1
Cristian Espinosa Pioneros 1
Roberto Gaete Puelche 1
Pablo Antonio Pozo Quinteros Kanayas 1
Erving Hidalgo B Academia 1
Juan E. Vargas Puelche 1
Antonio Achelías Charrua 1
Sabino Eduardo Aguad Merlez Kanayas 1
Cristian Rojas Kanayas 1
Marco Antonio Diaz Fadic San Mames 1
Alejandro Vega Petacos 1
Victor Cornejo Moreno San Mames 1
Richard Silva Petacos 1
Gino Marcoti Kanayas 1
Sergio Sierra Petacos 1