GRUPO B

PosClubJGEPGFGCDGPts
1861127101713
286112011913
3852133161712
485122820811
585033527810
68323191819
783142228-67
87223241865
9San Mamés82151622-65
10Pioneros71331219-75
1181071334-212
128017834-261
NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO Goles
Angel Andres Miranda A. NOGALES 11
Pablo Ernesto Griffith NM-SS 10
PATRICIO GONZALEZ FUSION 9
FERNANDO MOY OLD JACK 9
Gustavo Suhit PETACOS 9
Paulo Cesar Aguirre NM-SS 7
DANIEL MORALES FUSION 7
Matías Jones NM-SS 6
Duboy Carlos PISTOLEROS 6
San Martin Rodrigo PISTOLEROS 5
René Marcelo Jauregui Bordones PETACOS 5
Francisco Javier Maffei SAN MAMES 5
Cristian Olguin OLD BOYS 5
Hector Galleguillos PIONEROS 5
Luis Ruiz OLD BOYS 4
Gustavo Avilés NM-SS 4
Felipe Eduardo Giglio NM-SS 4
Alejandro Castro PIONEROS 4
MARCO DIAZ SAN MAMES 3
FREDY VILCHES MIRMIDONES 3
Miguel Alejandro  Verón PETACOS 3
Eduardo Francisco Illanes A. NOGALES 3
Jorge Zuñiga MIRMIDONES 3
JUAN PABLO VALENZUELA OLD JACK 3
Mauricio Gonzalez OLD BOYS 3
ALEJANDRO HERRERA FUSION 3
Agustín Andrés Salas SAN MAMES 2
0 0 PETACOS 2
Paez Richard PISTOLEROS 2
Delgado Giancarlo PISTOLEROS 2
0 0 A. BIRRA 2
John Johnson OLD BOYS 2
Jorge Eugenio Palma A. NOGALES 2
Fernando  Letelier Bravo PETACOS 2
Rodrigo Bustamante MIRMIDONES 2
Hermann Nicolay Villena A. NOGALES 2
Gonzalo Abarca FUSION 2
RODRIGO NUÑEZ FUSION 2
Eduardo Nuñez PIONEROS 2
Díaz Juan Pablo PISTOLEROS 2
PABLO CASTRO A. BIRRA 2
FRANCISCO OJEDA OLD JACK 1
Gerardo Marcelo Inostroza A. NOGALES 1
Raúl Olguín A. NOGALES 1
Erwin langenbach villarroel PETACOS 1
Rodrigo TRIVIÑO MIRMIDONES 1
ANGELLO GARRIDO A. BIRRA 1
Roberto De La Fuente MIRMIDONES 1
MAURICIO REDENZ A. BIRRA 1
RODRIGO HERNANDEZ A. BIRRA 1
GERMAN TAPIA OLD JACK 1
JORGE HERRERA OLD JACK 1
Jorge Luis Valdebenito SAN MAMES 1
CHRISTIAN PRADO SAN MAMES 1
CESAR HERRERA FUSION 1
Marco Antonio Pérez A. NOGALES 1
CRISTIAN ARANCIBIA A. NOGALES 1
Passalacqua José Luis PISTOLEROS 1
Alex Manriquez MIRMIDONES 1
SALOMON GUTIERREZ OLD JACK 1
IVAN Herrera FUSION 1
Daniel Andrés Pérez NM-SS 1
Victor Bahamondes OLD BOYS 1
Anselmo Arturo Jara SAN MAMES 1
CHRISTIAN ROGERS A. BIRRA 1
Rodrigo Robles OLD BOYS 1
Patricioa Marcelo Lazcano SAN MAMES 1
Rene Lander A. NOGALES 1
Angelo fabian Leonard A. NOGALES 1
Francisco Javier Gonzalez NM-SS 1
Patricio Vicente Giglio NM-SS 1
Rodrigo Alonso García NM-SS 1
FELIPE KOVACIC OLD JACK 1
Gonzalo Hernandez OLD BOYS 1
CESAR ARRIOLA FUSION 1
Rodrigo Goldberg SAN MAMES 1
FELIPE VALDÉS MIRMIDONES 1
Jorge Muga PIONEROS 1
HERIBERTO ARAYA FUSION 1
GUILLERMO TUDESCA FUSION 1
ROBERTO AGUIRRE A. BIRRA 1
PABLO LARACH A. BIRRA 1
SEBASTIAN ROMERO A. BIRRA 1

SUSPENDIDOS FECHA: 14 Y 15 DE MAYO

NOMBRE APELLIDO
EQUIPO
CASTIGO X CUMPLIR ARTICULOS CATEGORIA
PABLO GONZALEZ MIRMIDONES 2 1 13A FUTBOLTIO
CRISTÓBAL MARCOLETA CUERVOS 1 1 AMARILLAS FÚTBOL
NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO AMARILLAS ROJAS
Vallego Jose Miguel PISTOLEROS 2 1
Daniel Andrés Pérez NM-SS 2 0
Díaz Juan Pablo PISTOLEROS 2 1
ROBERTO AGUIRRE A. BIRRA 1 0
Rodrigo Bustamante MIRMIDONES 1 0
Gustavo Suhit PETACOS 1 0
CLAUDIO DIAZ OLD JACK 1 0
José Acuña Valdivieso PETACOS 1 0
PABLO CASTRO A. BIRRA 1 0
PATRICIO GONZALEZ FUSION 1 0
FELIPE PEDREROS A. BIRRA 1 0
Roberto De La Fuente MIRMIDONES 1 0
MARCO PEREZ OLD JACK 1 0
Francisco Bravo Cruz PETACOS 1 0
Manuel Rodriguez PIONEROS 1 0
SEBASTIAN PIZARRO FUSION 1 0
SEBASTIAN SEPULVEDA OLD JACK 1 0
Cristian Olguin OLD BOYS 1 0
SALOMON GUTIERREZ OLD JACK 1 0
CRISTIAN ARANCIBIA A. NOGALES 1 0
JUAN PABLO VALENZUELA OLD JACK 1 0
John Johnson OLD BOYS 1 0
XAVIER VALLE FUSION 1 0
Fernando 0 PETACOS 1 0