CANCHEROS CAMPEÓN ANUAL FUTBOLITO SUPER-SENIOR 2019!!!!!

 F E L I C I T A C I O N E S!!!!!

NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO GOLES
claudio sepulveda Cancheros 25
Pablo Ernesto Griffith Figari Naranja Mecanica SS 19
José Zenteno Dinamo SS 11
Alvaro Abadia Chilcano SS 9
ANDRES GLAVIC Halcones 7
David Saez Aguayo Chilcano SS 7
CARLOS ROJAS VENEGAS Araucanos 6
Gustavo Aviles Naranja Mecanica SS 6
RODRIGO MARTINEZ ROJAS Araucanos 6
sergio gioino Cancheros 5
francisco salazar Cancheros 5
LUIS PAVEZ HURTADO Araucanos 5
ALEJANDRO VARAS F Halcones 4
JOSE  HERNANDEZ HEREDIA Araucanos 4
Sebastian Brunet McIntosh Chilcano SS 4
Luis Ruiz LinconlDads SS 3
Salomón Gutiérrez LinconlDads SS 3
JUAN PABLO MEDEL Halcones 3
Enrique Steve Ávila Gómez Naranja Mecanica SS 3
Juan Pablo Pizarro Halcones 3
Pablo Leal Barrientos Liverpool SS 3
0 0 Dinamo SS 3
SAVERIO CARDEMIL Araucanos 3
MAURICIO CUEVAS MOLINA Araucanos 3
marcos muñoz Cancheros 3
Jaime Andres Echeverria Pecarevic Liverpool SS 3
Jorge Olivares LinconlDads SS 3
Cristian Ignacio Biehl Nicolet Chilcano SS 3
IVAN CAÑETE Halcones 3
Saúl Ganin Cancheros 3
jaime valenzuela arcos Cancheros 2
Rodrigo  Alonso García Herrera Naranja Mecanica SS 2
Carlos Paredes LinconlDads SS 2
Oscar Jara LinconlDads SS 2
victor hugo cordero bravo Cancheros 2
Jaime Biggs Chilcano SS 2
RODOLFO HERNANDEZ Halcones 2
Christian Lyon Cruzados 2
cristian ibarra Cancheros 2
Segundo Miguel Gonzalez Valdivia Naranja Mecanica SS 2
Juan Carlos Zamora Dinamo SS 2
Diego Alejandro Jofre Liverpool SS 2
Guillermo Espinosa Dinamo SS 2
Christian Nuñez Dinamo SS 2
Milko Cano Chilcano SS 2
FERNANDO DIAZ C Halcones 2
Luis Barahona LinconlDads SS 2
Jorge Olivarez Cruzados 1
Javier Sued Cruzados 1
DANIEL ESTEBAN PAVEZ OVALLE Araucanos 1
Arturo Johnson Cruzados 1
RODRIGO POZO F Halcones 1
Paul Thornton Weber Chilcano SS 1
Patricio Vicente Giglio Walker Naranja Mecanica SS 1
Alfonso Núñez LinconlDads SS 1
Juan Pablo Hermosilla de la Carrera Liverpool SS 1
Enzo Sauma Dinamo SS 1
Hernán Spenger LinconlDads SS 1
Paulo Tarcisio Cesim Dos Santos Anaisce Naranja Mecanica SS 1
Juan Carlos Montes Cruzados 1
ARMANDO CORDERO Araucanos 1
MAURICIO CRUZ TOLEDO Araucanos 1
DIEGO ISMAEL PALMA SANDOVAL Araucanos 1
Francisco Huenufil Cruzados 1
ARIEL OBAID Halcones 1
Cristian Olguin LinconlDads SS 1
roberto michea Cancheros 1
JUAN  ESPINOZA Araucanos 1
Carlos Andres Orienter Fernandez Chilcano SS 1
Daniel Antonio Rico Martin Naranja Mecanica SS 1
Rodrigo Gallardo LinconlDads SS 1
Carlos Stutz Cruzados 1
Rafael Ruiz Cruzados 1
Carlos Tapia Cancheros 1
Giancarlo Delgado Liverpool SS 1
MICHEL  MEDEL POBLETE Araucanos 1
Sebastián Camiruaga Dinamo SS 1
Cristobal Benavides Dinamo SS 1
Fernando González Correa Naranja Mecanica SS 1
Juan Ignacio Solar Bergen Liverpool SS 1
nelson mena henriquez Cancheros 1
Juan Pablo Muller von der Marwitz Liverpool SS 1
David Ramos Merino Liverpool SS 1
cristian barahona Cancheros 1
Gabriel Aste Chilcano SS 1
Raúl Silva Cruzados 1
Alvaro Pérez Dinamo SS 1
cristian lepe Cancheros 1
Jose Pablo Izquierdo Blanco Chilcano SS 1

NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO Amar Rojas
Carlos Escobar Dinamo SS 3 1
claudio sepulveda Cancheros 3 0
Segundo Miguel Gonzalez Valdivia Naranja Mecanica SS 3 0
Juan Carlos Zamora Dinamo SS 2 0
ANDRES GLAVIC Halcones 2 0
CONTRERAS CAYO #¡REF! Araucanos 2 0
Juan Pablo Pizarro Halcones 2 0
Guillermo Espinosa Dinamo SS 2 0
Ariel Negrete LinconlDads SS 2 2
Roberto Bozzo Salas Liverpool SS 2 0
Pablo Leal Barrientos Liverpool SS 2 0
Carlos Andres Orienter Fernandez Chilcano SS 2 0
GONZALO Carrasco Halcones 2 0
Alvaro Pérez Dinamo SS 2 0
sergio gioino Cancheros 2 0
RODRIGO MARTINEZ ROJAS Araucanos 2 0
JUAN  ESPINOZA Araucanos 2 0
Sergio Gutierrez Dinamo SS 2 1
Cristobal Benavides Dinamo SS 1 0
Gustavo Aviles Naranja Mecanica SS 1 0
victor hugo cordero bravo Cancheros 1 0
Carlos Miranda Cruzados 1 0
Enrique Antonio Vilches Manriquez Liverpool SS 1 0
Arnoldo Bravo Chilcano SS 1 0
Carlos James Bidart Chilcano SS 1 0
DIEGO ISMAEL PALMA SANDOVAL Araucanos 1 0
roberto michea Cancheros 1 0
Juan Pablo Ilabaca Toro-Mazote Chilcano SS 1 0
ALBERTO GUZMAN C Halcones 1 0
Francisco Diez Dinamo SS 1 0
Cristián Caravia Cruzados 1 0
Enzo Sauma Dinamo SS 1 0
Alfonso Núñez LinconlDads SS 1 0
Daniel Antonio Rico Martin Naranja Mecanica SS 1 1
Claudio Oyarzún Dinamo SS 1 0
Daniel Calderon Liverpool SS 1 0
JOSE  HERNANDEZ HEREDIA Araucanos 1 0
Mauricio Alberto Campos Valenzuela Liverpool SS 1 0
Gustavo Muñoz Naranja Mecanica SS 1 0
JUAN PABLO MEDEL Halcones 1 0
CARLOS ROJAS VENEGAS Araucanos 1 0
RODOLFO HERNANDEZ Halcones 1 0
Patricio Eberhard Dinamo SS 1 0
Sebastian Ilabaca Toro-Mazote Chilcano SS 1 0
Rafael Ruiz Cruzados 1 0
Daniel Ocampo Dinamo SS 1 0
Milko Cano Chilcano SS 1 0
Cristian Ignacio Biehl Nicolet Chilcano SS 1 0
Raúl Garrido Pimentel Chilcano SS 1 1
Manuel Zúñiga Ramirez Naranja Mecanica SS 1 0
Matías Andreani Chilcano SS 1 0
Jose Pablo Izquierdo Blanco Chilcano SS 1 0
Jaime Biggs Chilcano SS 1 1
Raúl Silva Cruzados 1 0
Christian Lyon Cruzados 1 0
Pablo Lobos Halcones 1 0

 Fecha  11    30 NOVIEMBRE    Futbolito   CLAUSURA-2019 SUPER-SENIOR(SEMI-FINALES)- DORADOS 2019
Cancha 3 Cancha 4 Cancha 5 cancha 6
9:30 Naranja M Araucanos Academia Charrúa Pioneros Kanayas
11:00  Cancheros  Chilcano San Mamés Petacos
12:30
PUELCHE LIBRE
 Fecha  12    7 DE DICIEMBRE    Futbolito   CLAUSURA-2019 SUPER-SENIOR(FINAL)- DORADOS 2019
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 4
9:30 Academia Kanayas San Mamés Pioneros Puelche Charrúa
11:00 CANCHEROS   ARAUCANOS FINAL-SENIOR FINAL-SENIOR
12:30
PETACOS LIBRE
 Fecha  13    14 DE DICIEMBRE    Futbolito    SUPER-SENIOR–FINAL-ANUAL— DORADOS 2019
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 4
9:30 Puelche Petacos Charrúa Kanayas Academia San Mamés
11:00 CANCHEROS ARAUCANOS
12:30
PIONEROS LIBRE
 Fecha  14  8 DE DICIEMBRE    Futbolito   DORADOS 2019
Cancha 1 Cancha 4 Cancha 3      
             
9:30 Puelche   Kanayas Petacos   Pioneros                        
             
11:00 Charrúa   San Mamés                              
                         
12:30                                    
      ACADEMIA LIBRE    

SUSPENDIDOS FECHA: MARZO–2020
NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO CASTIGO X CUMPLIR ARTICULOS CATEGORIA
Cristián Rojas Kanayas 4 2 13a Futbolito
Edwirn Hidalgo Academia 2 0 11k Futbolito
Luis Lazo Quiltros * * 11f Futbolito
Jaime Soto Quiltros-S 7 de noviembre 2021 11g Futbolito
Rodrigo Millan Wallala 2 2 11b Futbolito
Victor Cordero Cancheros 2 1 13a Futbolito
Oscar Arias Puelche * * 11b Futbolito
Juan Vargas Puelche * * 11a Futbolito
Jorge Gallo Puelche * * 11a Futbolito
Joao Faundes A. Vendaval 60 37 11b Futbol Senior
Alan Contreras A. Vendaval 36 10 11b Futbol Senior
Claudio Faundez Academia * * * Futbol Senior
Nicolas Roman Fenomenos Hasta 1 de noviembre 2020 11b Futbol Senior
Diego Hunth Francocanadiense Hasta 24 nov 2020 11 a y b Futbol Senior
Nicolás Otero INO Hasta el 21 de Abril 2020 13a Futbol Senior
Yasser Rumie Palestino 39 16 13a Futbol Senior
Roberto Reulman Pampero Hasta el 12 de mayo del 2020 11a Futbol Senior
Felipe Delgado Viejos Zorros hasta el 6 de mayo 2020 11a Futbol Senior
Rodrigo Varela
Maestros
 Septiembre del 2022 11a Futbol Senior
Alejandro Norambuena Pinganilla * * 11b Futbol Senior
Pablo Norambuena Pinganilla 26 21 11b Futbol Senior
Felipe Gómez Pampero-SS 30 24 13a- 13b Futbol Senior
Roberto Ossando Cruzados 5 4 13a Futbol Senior
Javier Fortune Palestino 2 1 11b Futbol Senior
José Benitez Academia 7 5 11b Futbol Senior
Sebastian Mena E. de La Plaza 11 de noviembre 2020 11 b Futbol Junior
Tomás Rodríguez E. de La Plaza 11 de noviembre 2021 13 a-b Futbol Junior
Roberto Altamira E.de La Plaza 11 de noviembre 2020 11b Futbol Junior
Luciano Galleotti Marca Personal 5 de noviembre del 2020 11b Futbol Junior
Rafael Muñoz DMG Comarca 4 1 11b Futbol Junior
Vicente Soto Manyas 8 6 13g Futbol Junior
Francisco Gúzman Manyas 8 6 13g Futbol Junior
Javier Calvo Scracht 2 1 11b Futbol Junior
Franco Pecchi Petroleros hasta 1 de Diciembre 2020 11a Futbol Junior
Juan P. Vergara Petroleros hasta 1 diciembre 2025 11a Futbol Junior
Domingo Vallejos Petroleros hasta 1 diciembre 2022 11a Futbol Junior
Tomás Vergara Petroleros hasta 1 diciembre 2022 11a Futbol Junior
Sebastián Vergara Petroleros hasta 1 diciembre 2021 11a Futbol Junior
Matias Vergara Petroleros hasta 1 diciembre 2024 11a Futbol Junior

dsc00382dsc00463dsc00498dsc00503dsc00622dsc00631dsc00641dsc09676dsc09948dsc08967dsc09252dsc09119dsc08162dsc08190dsc09249dsc07956dinamo_1652kanayas_1637cancheros_1611araucanos_1646chilcano_1616halcones_1628