POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG PTOS
REAL SANTIAGO 9 6 3 0 25 7 18 15
DAKO 9 7 1 1 21 8 13 15
PAMPERO 10 6 2 2 20 11 9 14
SWT 9 6 1 2 19 7 12 13
MAESTROS 9 4 2 3 18 11 7 10
CUERVO 9 2 5 2 11 7 4 9
CANILLAS 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 9
PALESTINO 9 2 3 4 14 13 1 7
FRANCOCANADIENSE 9 2 1 6 9 21 -12 5
10° CRUZADOS 9 1 2 6 12 23 -11 4
11° PADRINOS 10 0 1 9 8 47 -39 1

NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO Amar Rojas
Ricardo Sanchez PADRINOS 5 1
Cristóbal Avilés Montes SWT 4 1
Hector Paredes PADRINOS 4 1
Felipe Allende REAL SANTIAGO 4 1
Paolo Cavalleri PALESTINO 4 1
José Ignacio Poblete Reyes SWT 4 0
Rodrigo Montes Goldenberg CUERVO 3 1
Diego Costabal REAL SANTIAGO 3 0
Javier Fortune PALESTINO 3 0
Sergio Costabal REAL SANTIAGO 3 0
Miguel Anabalon CANILLAS 3 0
Matias Contreras PADRINOS 3 0
Cristóbal Lyon Labbé CUERVO 3 0
Cristián Gebauer Tocornal DAKO 3 0
Miguel Anguel Abrigo Farias DAKO 3 0
Cristóbal Nazir PALESTINO 3 0
Daniel Araya PADRINOS 3 1
RODRIGO FUENTES VERA PAMPERO 3 0
Moises Alvarez CRUZADOS 3 0
ALVARO UTRERA ALVAREZ PAMPERO 3 0
Juan Pablo Almazora Mac-Vicar CUERVO 3 0
Cristián Gana MAESTROS 3 1
Ignacio Matte CRUZADOS 2 1
Matias Izquierdo CANILLAS 2 0
Jose Manuel Bustos REAL SANTIAGO 2 0
Raimundo Lira Eyzaguirre CUERVO 2 0
Nicolás Donoso Besa SWT 2 0
Jose Pablo Montaner CANILLAS 2 0
Ignacio Ossandón SWT 2 0
JOSE LUIS NIEVAS CABRERA PAMPERO 2 0
José Chazarreta CUERVO 2 0
Alejandro Feuereisen Besa SWT 2 0
Mauro Peñailillo Araya FRANCOCANADIENSE 2 0
Pedro Santander PALESTINO 2 0
Alex P Paredes PADRINOS 2 0
ALEJANDRO ANDRES BADILLA RIQUELME PAMPERO 2 0
Adolfo Tocornal Laso SWT 2 0
Esteban Zavala Molina FRANCOCANADIENSE 2 1
Francisco Becerra CANILLAS 2 1
Roberto De La Fuente PADRINOS 2 0
Tomás Larrañaga REAL SANTIAGO 2 1
Damian Pérez PADRINOS 2 0
JUAN SEBASTIAN NAVARRETE GUAJARDO PAMPERO 2 0
Willy Arthur CRUZADOS 2 0
Nicolás Lizama CANILLAS 2 0
Juan Eduardo Reyes Saavedra DAKO 2 0
Cristian Peralta PALESTINO 2 0
Joaquin Garcia PALESTINO 2 0
Rodrigo Anguita DAKO 2 0
alfonso Muñoz PALESTINO 2 0
Gonzalo Vasquez Navarro DAKO 2 0
Roberto Ossandon CRUZADOS 2 1
Matias Aravena CRUZADOS 2 0
Fernando Cerda Browne SWT 2 0
Christian Pridal CANILLAS 2 0
Diego Martinez Salas FRANCOCANADIENSE 2 0
Sebastián Jannas Vela CUERVO 2 0
Diego Castro V FRANCOCANADIENSE 2 0
ALEJANDRO FUENTES REINOSO PAMPERO 2 0
Pedro Anguita CANILLAS 2 0
Leo Butter MAESTROS 2 0
Felipe Urzua CRUZADOS 2 0
Luis Alberto Gana MAESTROS 2 0
Cesar Alonso Reyes Zuñiga DAKO 2 1
Matias Duval Valenzuela SWT 1 0
Jose Miguel Undurraga REAL SANTIAGO 1 0
Gonzalo Lladser CUERVO 1 0
Jaime Arrieta Boetsch CUERVO 1 0
Hernan Garcia CANILLAS 1 0
Juan Pablo Rojas Piñeiro DAKO 1 0
Rodrigo Mackenna MAESTROS 1 0
Cristian Gidi PALESTINO 1 0
Jose Luis Navarrete PALESTINO 1 0
Francisco Soto REAL SANTIAGO 1 0
Guillermo Sepúlveda REAL SANTIAGO 1 0
Ricardo Brachitta REAL SANTIAGO 1 0
Francisco Cortez SWT 1 0
Alvaro Duque CANILLAS 1 0
Lalo Goldenberg CRUZADOS 1 0
Jorge Muga PADRINOS 1 0
Maximiliano Yuraszeck REAL SANTIAGO 1 0
Santiago Lira Eyzaguirre CUERVO 1 0
Andres Rene Gomez CANILLAS 1 0
Francisco Arnaiz CRUZADOS 1 1
Vicente Johnson CRUZADOS 1 1
Daniel Thenoux CRUZADOS 1 0
Claudio Andrés Valdivia Toro DAKO 1 0
Diego Soffia Contrucci DAKO 1 0
José Villaroel PALESTINO 1 0
MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ HEREDIA PAMPERO 1 0
Santiago Lyon REAL SANTIAGO 1 0
Matías Baeza Garces SWT 1 0
Jorge Ross Moreno SWT 1 0
Jose Javier Ayala CANILLAS 1 0
Jaime Lizama FRANCOCANADIENSE 1 0
Ignacio Parra PADRINOS 1 0
Agustín Vial SWT 1 0
Jorge Gárate REAL SANTIAGO 1 0
Javier Calleja FRANCOCANADIENSE 1 0
Axel Antonio Molina Celedón DAKO 1 0
Daniel Cofre PADRINOS 1 0
Cristóbal Valenzuela REAL SANTIAGO 1 0
Manuel José Navarro Cruz SWT 1 0
Javier Flores FRANCOCANADIENSE 1 0
Andrés German Pizarro Medina FRANCOCANADIENSE 1 0
Paulo Valdivia PALESTINO 1 0
JAISSON IGNACIO BARRIA RONDA PAMPERO 1 0
Sebastian Ferrer Del Valle CUERVO 1 0
Juan Pablo Ulzurrún Toro FRANCOCANADIENSE 1 0
Gino Antonio Solari V FRANCOCANADIENSE 1 0
JERRY ALBERTO SUAZO ARRIAGADA PAMPERO 1 0
Javier Quiroz PAMPERO 1 1
Mauricio Navarrete REAL SANTIAGO 1 0
Andrés Egaña Duran SWT 1 0
Felipe Andrés Serrano Marcet SWT 1 0
Juan Latorre PADRINOS 1 0
Sebastian Muñoz PADRINOS 1 0
Marcelo Guzmán Ugalde FRANCOCANADIENSE 1 0
Pablo Muñoz Egaña FRANCOCANADIENSE 1 0
Matías Calvo MAESTROS 1 0
Cristian Rebolledo PADRINOS 1 0
Cristian Martinez S FRANCOCANADIENSE 1 0
Ignacio Durruty CRUZADOS 1 0
Cristian Valenzuela CRUZADOS 1 0
STEFANO BERTERO SICHEL PAMPERO 1 0
Iñaki Goya Diest CUERVO 1 0
Gonzalo Pérez MAESTROS 1 0
Martín Browne MAESTROS 1 0
Joaquín Urzua Moreno CUERVO 1 0
Alejandro Lizama CANILLAS 1 0
Sebastián Calderón SWT 1 0
Nicolás García Silva SWT 1 0

 Fecha 1  Clausura Futbol Senior 10 de agosto
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Guga`s SS V/S Furia Inter Cuervo V/S Pampero Dako V/S Palestino Diabolica V/S Pampero SS
11:15 Pinganilla V/S Academia St Withords U V/S Padrinos Real Santiago V/S Canillas Viejos Zorros V/S Guga`s S
13:00 Kanayas V/S Protagonistas Cruzados V/S Francocanadiense V/S LIBRE = Maestros
 Fecha 2 Clausura Futbol senior 24 de agosto
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Real Santiago V/S Palestino Pinganilla V/S Guga`s SS Protagonistas V/S Pampero SS Maestros V/S Cuervo
11:15 Padrinos V/S Pampero Diabolica V/S Academia Viejos Zorros V/S Furia Inter Cruzados V/S Canillas
13:00 LIBRE = St Withords U Guga`s S V/S Kanayas Dako V/S Francocanadiense
 Fecha 3 Clausura Futbol Senior 31 de agosto
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Padrinos V/S Real Santiago St Withords U V/S Francocanadiense Pinganilla V/S Pampero SS Guga`s SS V/S Guga`s S
11:15 Cruzados V/S Cuervo Maestros V/S Palestino Protagonistas V/S Diabolica Kanayas V/S Viejos Zorros
13:00 Pampero V/S Canillas Academia V/S Furia Inter LIBRE = Dako
 Fecha 4 Clausura Futbol Senior 7 de septiembre
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Diabolica V/S Guga`s SS St Withords U V/S Real Santiago Pampero SS V/S Furia Inter Maestros V/S Canillas
11:15 Protagonistas V/S Viejos Zorros Pampero V/S Palestino Academia V/S Kanayas Cruzados V/S Dako
13:00 LIBRE = Cuervo Pinganilla V/S Guga`s S Padrinos V/S Francocanadiense
 Fecha 5 Clausura Futbol Senior 14 de septiembre
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Dako V/S St Withords U Palestino V/S Canillas Academia V/S Pampero SS Kanayas V/S Guga`s SS
11:15 Pampero V/S Maestros Padrinos V/S Cuervo Furia Inter V/S Guga`s S Protagonistas V/S Pinganilla
13:00 Cruzados V/S Real Santiago Diabolica V/S Viejos Zorros LIBRE = Francocanadiense
 Fecha 6 Clausura Futbol Senior 28 de septiembre
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Guga`s SS V/S Viejos Zorros Pampero SS V/S Guga`s S Cruzados V/S Padrinos Canillas V/S Francocanadiense
11:15 Academia V/S Protagonistas Pinganilla V/S Diabolica St Withords U V/S Pampero Cuervo V/S Real Santiago
13:00 Maestros V/S Dako Furia Inter V/S Kanayas V/S V/S
 Fecha 7 Clausura Futbol Senior 5 de octubre
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Academia V/S Guga`s SS Pampero SS V/S Viejos Zorros St Withords U V/S Cruzados Maestros V/S Francocanadiense
11:15 Diabolica V/S Guga`s S Kanayas V/S Pinganilla Dako V/S Padrinos Pampero V/S Real Santiago
13:00 Protagonistas V/S Furia Inter Palestino V/S Cuervo
 Fecha 8 Clausura Futbol Senior 12 de octubre
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 St Withords U V/S Canillas Guga`s SS V/S Protagonistas Pampero SS V/S Kanayas Dako V/S Cuervo
11:15 Pampero V/S Francocanadiense Diabolica V/S Furia Inter Guga`s S V/S Academia Palestino V/S Padrinos
13:00 Real Santiago V/S Maestros Pinganilla V/S Viejos Zorros =
 Fecha 9 Clausura Futbol Senior 19 de octubre-SUSPENDIDA
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Cuervo V/S Francocanadiense Dako V/S Real Santiago Guga`s SS V/S Pampero SS Protagonistas V/S Guga`s S
11:15 Cruzados V/S Palestino St Withords U V/S Maestros Diabolica V/S Kanayas Furia Inter V/S Pinganilla
13:00 Canillas V/S Padrinos Academia V/S Viejos Zorros
 Fecha 10 Clausura Futbol Senior 26 de octubre
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Maestros V/S Padrinos Palestino V/S Francocanadiense V/S V/S
11:15 Cruzados V/S Pampero Dako V/S Canillas V/S V/S
13:00 St Withords U V/S Cuervo V/S
 Fecha 11 Clausura Futbol Senior 9 de noviembre- 1° FECHA ASCENSO
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Canillas V/S Cuervo Maestros V/S Cruzados Furia Inter V/S Pampero-SS Pinganilla V/S Guga´s-SS
11:15 Real Santiago V/S Francocanadiense Dako V/S Pampero Diábolica V/S Viejos Zorros Protagonistas V/S Kanayas
13:00 St Withords U V/S Palestino Academia   Libre Guga´s S   Libre
 Fecha 9 Clausura Futbol Senior 16 de noviembre- 2° FECHA ASCENSO
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Cuervo V/S Francocanadiense Cruzados V/S Palestino Diabolica V/S Pampero-SS Protagonistas V/S Guga´s-SS
11:15 Dako V/S Real Santiago St Withords U V/S Maestros Furia Inter V/S Academia Pinganilla V/S Kanayas
13:00 Viejos Zorros V/S Libre V/S
 Fecha 13 Clausura Futbol Senior 23 de noviembre Semifinal IDA  –  3° FECHA ASCENSO 
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 V/S Pampero-SS V/S Academia Pinganilla V/S Protagonistas Kanayas V/S Guga´s-SS
11:15 V/S Viejos Zorros V/S Furia Inter V/S V/S
13:00 Diabolica   Libre V/S V/S
 Fecha 14 Clausura Futbol Senior 30 de noviembre Semifinal Vuelta – 4° FECHA ASCENSO 
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 V/S Pampero-SS Viejos Zorros Diabolica V/S Academia
11:15 V/S V/S V/S
13:00 Furia Inter V/S Libre V/S
 Fecha 15 Clausura Futbol Senior 7 de Diciembre FINAL- PRIMERA DIVISIÓN // 5° FECHA ASCENSO 
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Diabolica V/S Furia Inter Viejos Zorros V/S Academia
11:15 FINAL V/S FINAL V/S V/S V/S
13:00 Pampero-SS   Libre V/S
FINAL ANUAL TODAS LAS CATEGORIAS 14 de diciembre // PROMOCIÓN 2020
Cancha 1 Cancha 2 Cancha 3 Cancha 4
09:30 Promoción V/S Promoción Promoción V/S Promoción V/S V/S
11:15 FINAL ANUAL V/S FINAL ANUAL V/S V/S V/S
13:00 V/S V/S
V/S V/S

SUSPENDIDOS  FECHA:  16-17 de NOVIEMBRE
NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO CASTIGO X CUMPLIR ARTICULOS CATEGORIA
Alejandro Gonzalez Araucanos 12 2 13b Futbolito
Luis Lazo Quiltros * * 11f Futbolito
Jaime Soto Quiltros-S 7 de noviembre 2021 11g Futbolito
Eduardo Lueiza Quiltros-S 2 1 11b Futbolito
Gustavo Martin Quiltros-S 2 2 11b Futbolito
Rodrigo Millan Wallala 2 2 11b Futbolito
Joao Faundes A. Vendaval 60 37 11b Futbol Senior
Alan Contreras A. Vendaval 36 13 11b Futbol Senior
Claudio Faundez Academia * * * Futbol Senior
Nicolas Roman Fenomenos Hasta 1 de noviembre 2020 11b Futbol Senior
Diego Hunth Francocanadiense Hasta 24 nov 2020 11 a y b Futbol Senior
Nicolás Otero INO Hasta el 21 de Abril 2020 13a Futbol Senior
Yasser Rumie Palestino 39 17 13a Futbol Senior
Roberto Reulman Pampero Hasta el 12 de mayo del 2020 11a Futbol Senior
Felipe Delgado Viejos Zorros hasta el 6 de mayo 2020 11a Futbol Senior
Rodrigo Varela
Maestros
 Septiembre del 2022 11a Futbol Senior
Cristhoper Urbina Pinganilla 6 2 13a Futbol Senior
Alejandro Norambuena Pinganilla * * 11b Futbol Senior
Pablo Norambuena Pinganilla 26 23 11b Futbol Senior
Mauricio Salinas Diábolica 5 1 11j Futbol Senior
Felipe Gómez Pampero-SS 30 28 13a- 13b Futbol Senior
Jhon Novoa Cruzados 1 1 11b Futbol Senior
Roberto Ossando Cruzados 5 5 13a Futbol Senior
Nicolás Silva SWT 2 2 11i Futbol Senior
Javier Fortune Palestino 2 2 11b Futbol Senior
Sebastian Mena E. de La Plaza 11 de noviembre 2020 11 b Futbol Junior
Tomás Rodríguez E. de La Plaza 11 de noviembre 2021 13 a-b Futbol Junior
Roberto Altamira E.de La Plaza 11 de noviembre 2020 11b Futbol Junior
Luciano Galleotti Marca Personal 5 de noviembre del 2020 11b Futbol Junior
Ignacio Urbina Riverpool 6 1 13a Futbol Junior
Pablo Molina Kuramen 4 2 13a-13d Futbol Junior
Juan Bertoglio Hijos del Tole 2 1 11c Futbol Junior
Javier Camus Riverpool 1 1 10 Futbol Junior
Konstantino Paterakis Riverpool 1 1 10 Futbol Junior
Cristóbal Valdés 88 Flash 2 2 11m Futbol Junior
Mario Lecaros DMG Comarca 2 2 11b Futbol Junior
Rafael Muñoz DMG Comarca 4 4 11b Futbol Junior
Tomás Díaz Maestros 1 1 10c Futbol Junior
Raimundo Barros El Tubo 6 6 11k Futbol Junior
Federico Valle El Tubo 4 4 11k Futbol Junior
Nicolás Baltra Manyas 6 6 11k Futbol Junior
William Willy Manyas 4 4 11k Futbol Junior
Diego Pérez Manyas 4 4 11k Futbol Junior
Nicolás Tellechea Manyas 4 4 11k Futbol Junior
Vicente Soto Manyas 8 8 13g Futbol Junior
Francisco Gúzman Manyas 8 8 13g Futbol Junior

GRUPO    A
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG PTOS
DIABOLICA 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
FURIA INTER 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 2
PAMPERO SS 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
VIEJOS ZORROS 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
ACADEMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO B
POS EQUIPO PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG PTOS
PINGANILLA 1 1 0 0 6 3 3 2
PROTAGONISTAS 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 2
KANAYAS 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
GUGA´S-SS 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0

NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO Goles
Yerko Mendez Capot DAKO 9
JERRY ALBERTO SUAZO ARRIAGADA PAMPERO 8
Sergio Costabal REAL SANTIAGO 6
Manuel José Navarro Cruz SWT 6
Maximiliano Yuraszeck REAL SANTIAGO 5
Marcelo Guzmán Ugalde FRANCOCANADIENSE 5
Jorge Mackenna MAESTROS 5
Manuel Parro Chellew CUERVO 4
Jhon Novoa CRUZADOS 4
Paolo Cavalleri PALESTINO 4
JUAN SEBASTIAN NAVARRETE GUAJARDO PAMPERO 4
Pablo Perez Respaldiza CUERVO 3
Pedro Dragicevic CANILLAS 3
Claudio Andrés Valdivia Toro DAKO 3
Matías Calvo MAESTROS 3
Jorge Gárate REAL SANTIAGO 3
Javier Flores REAL SANTIAGO 2
Axel Antonio Molina Celedón DAKO 2
Miguel Anabalon CANILLAS 2
Guillermo Sepúlveda REAL SANTIAGO 2
Jose Miguel Undurraga REAL SANTIAGO 2
Felipe Andrés Serrano Marcet SWT 2
Matias Aravena CRUZADOS 2
Ignacio Parra PADRINOS 2
JAISSON IGNACIO BARRIA RONDA PAMPERO 2
Sebastián Calderón SWT 2
Francisco Becerra CANILLAS 2
Hernán Bustamante MAESTROS 2
Joaquín Urzua Moreno CUERVO 2
Juan Pablo Gana Duval SWT 2
Rodrigo Subercaseaux CANILLAS 2
Nicolás Domínguez MAESTROS 2
0 0 PALESTINO 2
Juan Eduardo Reyes Saavedra DAKO 2
Martín Browne MAESTROS 2
Ignacio Matte CRUZADOS 2
Cristóbal Valenzuela REAL SANTIAGO 1
Francisco Soto REAL SANTIAGO 1
Moises Alvarez CRUZADOS 1
Fuad Rumie PALESTINO 1
MARCO ANTONIO GONZALEZ HEREDIA PAMPERO 1
Nicolás García Silva SWT 1
Nicolas Arancibia REAL SANTIAGO 1
Mauricio Johnson CRUZADOS 1
RODRIGO FUENTES VERA PAMPERO 1
JOSE LUIS NIEVAS CABRERA PAMPERO 1
Cristóbal Nazir PALESTINO 1
PABLO JAVIER HERVIAS BUSTOS PAMPERO 1
Gino Antonio Solari V FRANCOCANADIENSE 1
Cristóbal Lyon Labbé CUERVO 1
José Aravena PALESTINO 1
Patricio Larrañaga REAL SANTIAGO 1
Alejandro Feuereisen Besa SWT 1
Felipe Cruz MAESTROS 1
Nicolas Garcia Fuentes DAKO 1
Pedro Santander PALESTINO 1
Danilo Urzua PAMPERO 1
Felipe Calderón SWT 1
Andres Gazmuri CUERVO 1
Hector Paredes PADRINOS 1
Sebastian Muñoz PADRINOS 1
Roberto Ossandon CRUZADOS 1
Pedro Pablo Mallol Herreros DAKO 1
Juan Pablo Avendaño CANILLAS 1
Paulo Valdivia PALESTINO 1
Felipe Castro V FRANCOCANADIENSE 1
Matias Contreras PADRINOS 1
Fabian Bishara PALESTINO 1
maher vera PALESTINO 1
CHRISTIAN VILLALOBOS JIMENEZ PAMPERO 1
Emilio Saenz REAL SANTIAGO 1
Fernando Cerda Browne SWT 1
Milton Rieloff Navarro SWT 1
Javier Fortune PALESTINO 1
Christopher Ariel Chavez Barqui DAKO 1
Cristián Gana MAESTROS 1
Rodrigo Mackenna MAESTROS 1
Cristóbal Avilés Montes SWT 1
Andrés del Río Fuenzalida SWT 1
Serginho Pérez ramirez DAKO 1

NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO Goles
Carlos Diaz PINGANILLA 10
JORGE LUIS VEGA MARTÍNEZ DIABOLICA 8
Patricio Santana VIEJOS ZORROS 6
ALAN HUERTA DIABOLICA 5
Juan Manuel Ferres FURIA INTER 4
Emiliano Figueroa FURIA INTER 4
Cesar Guyot FURIA INTER 4
DAVID ALEJANDRO URQUIOLA HERNANDEZ DIABOLICA 4
MANUEL ALEJANDRO AMADOR GALANTON DIABOLICA 4
Raúl Andrés Galán Arancibia PAMPERO SS 3
Matias Enriquez FURIA INTER 3
Patricio Abarca PROTAGONISTAS 3
Diego Ávila VIEJOS ZORROS 3
MAURICIO TORRES TAPIA DIABOLICA 3
Ricardo Parra KANAYAS 2
Matias Ulloa FURIA INTER 2
Sebastian Contreras PROTAGONISTAS 2
Francisco Yevenes Souper ACADEMIA 2
Hernán Ferragut KANAYAS 2
Benjamin Delano PINGANILLA 2
Juan Paladini FURIA INTER 2
Alejandro Muñoz GUGA´S 2
Vladimir Hernández GUGA´S 2
Raimundo Mira Gumucio PROTAGONISTAS 2
Giancarlo Rosino Abumohor PAMPERO SS 2
Patricio Eugenio Talep Ibarra PAMPERO SS 2
Francisco Valdés PAMPERO SS 2
Mauro Lozano KANAYAS 2
Juan Pablo Montalva PINGANILLA 2
Pablo Guzmán FURIA INTER 1
CRISTIAN EDMUNDO LEON PARRA DIABOLICA 1
Johanns Pfannschmidt PINGANILLA 1
Alvaro Gutierrez Delgado ACADEMIA 1
Gastón Guzman KANAYAS 1
Camilo Palaveccino KANAYAS 1
Víctor Schneider Guzmán PAMPERO SS 1
Ignacio Quinteros PAMPERO SS 1
Pablo Norambuena PINGANILLA 1
Daniel Vergara VIEJOS ZORROS 1
Pablo Irarrázaval VIEJOS ZORROS 1
Nicolas Torres Morales ACADEMIA 1
Jose Sebastian Benitez Medina ACADEMIA 1
JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ PEREZ DIABOLICA 1
Joaquín Lobel FURIA INTER 1
Sergio Cornú KANAYAS 1
Pedro Pablo Silva PINGANILLA 1
GIULIO GIOVANNI BRUNETTI ESPINOSA DIABOLICA 1
Ignacio Aranciaga FURIA INTER 1
Manuel Valenzuela FURIA INTER 1
Alberto Consiglio FURIA INTER 1
Rodrigo Fuenzalida VIEJOS ZORROS 1
Matías Rodríguez VIEJOS ZORROS 1
Cristián Alberto Quera Ramirez PAMPERO SS 1
Nicolás Galleguillos Smart PROTAGONISTAS 1
Sebastián Castillo García PROTAGONISTAS 1
Pablo Delano PINGANILLA 1
Francisco Yañez GUGA´S SS 1
PEDRO Parada FURIA INTER 1
Jonathan Hernandez GUGA´S SS 1
Hernán Ferragut KANAYAS 1
Rodrigo Aravena KANAYAS 1
José Parada VIEJOS ZORROS 1
SEBASTIAN CRISOSTOMO VEGA DIABOLICA 1
Rodrigo Pérez KANAYAS 1

dsc01022dsc01094dsc01144dsc01006dsc01020dsc00682dsc01140dsc00427dsc00588dsc00604dsc00722dsc00622dsc00431dsc09794dsc09954dsc09919dsc09701dsc08980dsc08250dsc08244dsc08019dsc07965dsc06313dsc06484dsc06522dsc06545dsc06547Tab content

NOMBRE APELLIDO EQUIPO Amar Rojas
Patricio Abarca PROTAGONISTAS 4 0
Jose Sebastian Benitez Medina ACADEMIA 4 1
Pablo Norambuena PINGANILLA 3 2
Johanns Pfannschmidt PINGANILLA 3 1
Marco Iturriaga Hidalgo ACADEMIA 3 1
Alvaro Nicolas Correa Aguilera PAMPERO SS 3 2
JUAN MANUEL SUAREZ PEREZ DIABOLICA 3 0
IVAN CRISTOBAL VEGA TORO DIABOLICA 3 1
Enrique Alfonso Daniel Quiroz Moya PAMPERO SS 3 0
Patricio Eugenio Talep Ibarra PAMPERO SS 3 0
Felipe Bravo DIABOLICA 3 0
Diego Ávila VIEJOS ZORROS 2 1
Manuel Valenzuela FURIA INTER 2 0
Emiliano Figueroa FURIA INTER 2 0
Mauricio Silva PINGANILLA 2 0
Alejandro Norambuena PINGANILLA 2 1
DIEGO ANDRES GONZALEZ FLORES DIABOLICA 2 1
Cesar Guyot FURIA INTER 2 0
Alberto Consiglio FURIA INTER 2 0
DAVID ALEJANDRO URQUIOLA HERNANDEZ DIABOLICA 2 0
Felipe Venegas Souper ACADEMIA 2 0
Francisco Yevenes Souper ACADEMIA 2 0
Maxi Di Nuzzo FURIA INTER 2 0
Cesar Rivas PAMPERO SS 2 0
Matias Enriquez FURIA INTER 2 1
Francisco Dominguez VIEJOS ZORROS 2 0
Felipe Sebastian Gomez oyarce PAMPERO SS 2 0
José Parada VIEJOS ZORROS 2 0
José Pablo Dinnigan VIEJOS ZORROS 1 0
Benjamin Pugin GUGA´S SS 1 0
Pablo Guzmán FURIA INTER 1 0
Ignacio Suárez Souper ACADEMIA 1 0
Roberto Alberto Parrague Galán PAMPERO SS 1 0
Matías Rodríguez VIEJOS ZORROS 1 0
Cristián Matías Carmona Larraín PAMPERO SS 1 0
Pablo Alarcon PINGANILLA 1 0
Orlando Andres Aravena ramos PAMPERO SS 1 0
Jose Pedro Covarrubias FURIA INTER 1 0
Alonso Morales VIEJOS ZORROS 1 0
Ricardo Cardoso KANAYAS 1 0
Daniel Imperatore Quevedo PROTAGONISTAS 1 0
GABRIEL ENRIQUE ESCALONA VIVAS DIABOLICA 1 0
Rodrigo Aravena KANAYAS 1 0
Juan Paladini FURIA INTER 1 0
Carlos Silva GUGA´S 1 0
Diego Peña Diez PROTAGONISTAS 1 0
Rodrigo Donoso Gamonal ACADEMIA 1 0
Pablo Galaz Cerda ACADEMIA 1 0
Victor Olivero Rangel ACADEMIA 1 0
MANUEL ALEJANDRO AMADOR GALANTON DIABOLICA 1 0
Juan Manuel Ferres FURIA INTER 1 0
Francisco Quezada GUGA´S SS 1 0
Diego Altschul KANAYAS 1 0
Sixto Esteban Fraile Soriano PAMPERO SS 1 0
Víctor Schneider Guzmán PAMPERO SS 1 0
Ignacio Quinteros PAMPERO SS 1 0
Pablo Delano PINGANILLA 1 0
Nicolas Mery PINGANILLA 1 0
Pedro Pablo Silva PINGANILLA 1 0
Domingo Burgos Salas PROTAGONISTAS 1 0
Felipe Sánchez PROTAGONISTAS 1 0
Víctor Rios PROTAGONISTAS 1 0
Roberto Gutiérrez VIEJOS ZORROS 1 0
José A. Ramirez GUGA´S SS 1 0
Claudio Gumera GUGA´S 1 0
Benjamin Delano PINGANILLA 1 0
Andrés Schatte VIEJOS ZORROS 1 0
MARCO ANTONIO CARTAYA MENDEZ DIABOLICA 1 0
Javier Norambuena Gana PROTAGONISTAS 1 0
Hernán Ferragut KANAYAS 1 0
Luis Rios KANAYAS 1 0
Ignacio Aranciaga FURIA INTER 1 0
Felipe Swett PINGANILLA 1 0
Benjamin Orrego Souper ACADEMIA 1 0
CRISTIAN EDMUNDO LEON PARRA DIABOLICA 1 0
Juan Ignacio Lopez FURIA INTER 1 0
Joaquín Lobel FURIA INTER 1 0
Nicolas Maturana KANAYAS 1 0
MANUEL ALEJANDRO PEREZ RIQUEL DIABOLICA 1 0
Carlos Alejandro Granero Orellana PAMPERO SS 1 0